Platz | Mannschaft | Matches | Punkte |
1 | SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | 68:27 | 27:5 |
2 | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 58:26 | 22:6 |
3 | SC Colonia (1) | 53:31 | 20:8 |
4 | Paderborner SC (2) | 51:43 | 20:12 |
5 | Squashboard Münster (1) | 46:37 | 16:12 |
6 | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 46:50 | 14:18 |
7 | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 44:52 | 12:20 |
8 | ACR RC Köln (1) | 28:68 | 7:25 |
9 | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 18:78 | 0:32 |
1. Spieltag, 23.09.2000 | ||
ACR RC Köln (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 3:3 |
ACR RC Köln (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 1:5 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 3:3 |
SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 2:4 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 3:3 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | SC Colonia (1) | 1:5 |
SC Colonia (1) | SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | 1:5 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | 1:5 |
2. Spieltag, 14.10.2000 | ||
SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | ACR RC Köln (1) | 5:1 |
ACR RC Köln (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 3:3 |
SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 1:5 |
SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | SC Colonia (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SC Colonia (1) | 1:5 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 4:2 |
Paderborner SC (2) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 4:2 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 5:1 |
3. Spieltag, 11.11.2000 | ||
SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 5:1 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | ACR RC Köln (1) | 2:4 |
SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | ACR RC Köln (1) | 5:1 |
Paderborner SC (2) | SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | 5:1 |
SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 4:2 |
Paderborner SC (2) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 4:2 |
SC Colonia (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 5:1 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1:5 |
SC Colonia (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
4. Spieltag, 02.12.2000 | ||
ACR RC Köln (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 1:5 |
Paderborner SC (2) | SC Colonia (1) | 3:3 |
ACR RC Köln (1) | SC Colonia (1) | 1:5 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 5:1 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 5:1 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 1:5 |
SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | 2:4 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | 1:5 |
5. Spieltag, 13.01.2001 | ||
Squashboard Münster (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 4:2 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | ACR RC Köln (1) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | ACR RC Köln (1) | 5:1 |
Paderborner SC (2) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 3:3 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 1:5 |
Paderborner SC (2) | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 1:5 |
SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 5:1 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | SC Colonia (1) | 1:5 |
SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | SC Colonia (1) | 4:2 |
6. Spieltag, 10.02.2001 | ||
ST Aplerbeck (1) | SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | 1:5 |
SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | ACR RC Köln (1) | 5:1 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | ACR RC Köln (1) | 2:4 |
SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | SC Colonia (1) | 0:0 |
SC Colonia (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 0:0 |
SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 0:0 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 1:5 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 2:4 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 1:5 |
7. Spieltag, 03.03.2001 | ||
ACR RC Köln (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 5:1 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 1:5 |
ACR RC Köln (1) | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 5:0 |
Paderborner SC (2) | SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | 0:5 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | 1:5 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 3:3 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | SC Colonia (1) | 2:4 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | SC Colonia (1) | 2:4 |
8. Spieltag, 31.03.2001 | ||
SC Colonia (1) | ACR RC Köln (1) | 5:1 |
ACR RC Köln (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 1:5 |
SC Colonia (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 3:3 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1:5 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 2:4 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 2:4 |
SC Court-Wiesel Pützchen (2) | SC Match-Box Gelsenkirchen (1) | 3:3 |