Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sätze | Diff. | Punkte |
1 | 1. SC Rheine (1) | 14 | 50:33 | 17 | 20:8 |
2 | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 14 | 49:34 | 15 | 20:8 |
3 | SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 14 | 45:39 | 6 | 16:12 |
4 | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 14 | 43:40 | 3 | 15:13 |
5 | Squashboard Münster (2) | 14 | 44:40 | 4 | 14:14 |
6 | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 14 | 43:41 | 2 | 14:14 |
7 | SC Harpen (1) | 14 | 37:44 | -7 | 13:15 |
8 | SC Hasbergen (1) | 14 | 21:61 | -40 | 0:28 |
1. Spieltag am 18.09.2004 | ||
SC Harpen (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 4:2 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 4:2 |
SC Harpen (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 3:3 |
1. SC Rheine (1) | SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 4:2 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 4:2 |
SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 4:2 |
1. SC Rheine (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 5:1 |
2. Spieltag am 09.10.2004 | ||
SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 3:3 |
1. SC Rheine (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 2:4 |
SC Harpen (1) | 1. SC Rheine (1) | 1:5 |
SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 4:2 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 3:3 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 4:2 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 2:4 |
3. Spieltag am 13.11.2004 | ||
Squashboard Münster (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 4:2 |
SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 2:4 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 4:2 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 1:5 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 1. SC Rheine (1) | 3:3 |
SC Harpen (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 3:3 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | 1. SC Rheine (1) | 2:4 |
4. Spieltag am 11.12.2004 | ||
TV Concordia Enger (1) | SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 4:2 |
SC Harpen (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 1:5 |
SC Harpen (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 2:4 |
SC Hasbergen (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 2:4 |
1. SC Rheine (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 4:2 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 2:4 |
1. SC Rheine (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag am 22.01.2005 | ||
SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 1:5 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 4:2 |
SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 3:3 |
SC Harpen (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 5:1 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 3:3 |
1. SC Rheine (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 3:3 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | 1. SC Rheine (1) | 4:2 |
6. Spieltag am 26.02.2005 | ||
1. SC Rheine (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 3:3 |
SC Harpen (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 0:5 |
SC Harpen (1) | 1. SC Rheine (1) | 1:4 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 3:3 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 3:3 |
SC Hasbergen (1) | SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 5:1 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 3:3 |
7. Spieltag am 09.04.2005 | ||
Squashboard Münster (2) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 2:4 |
SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 1. SC Rheine (1) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | 1. SC Rheine (1) | 2:4 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | SC Shangrila Schwelm (1) | 4:2 |
SC Harpen (1) | Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | 1:5 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 4:1 |
SC Harpen (1) | SC Hasbergen (1) | 4:1 |
Indusport Dortmund Kley (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 2:4 |