15-09-2007 - Spieltag 1 |
Squashboard Münster 2 - Sport-Center Borkstrasse / Münster |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - Floppys SC Bielefeld (1)
1. |
Jens Kluwe - Olaf Szymanski |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Juergen Preuss - Peter Hoffmann |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Marco Schwittay - Paul-Geoffry Steel |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Dirk Penner - Eckhard Bertling |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - Squashboard Münster 2
1. |
Jens Kluwe - Dirk Felder |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Juergen Preuss - Jens Clasig |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Marco Schwittay - Andreas Kaulfuss |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Dirk Penner - Ian Mullen |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - Squashboard Münster 2
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - Dirk Felder |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - Jens Clasig |
3 - 1 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Christian Bergmann |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Ian Mullen |
3 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) - Tennis-Squash-Fitness & Badminton Forum / Castrop-Rauxel |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Christian Adamek |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Michael Zettel - Dirk Betzinger |
2 - 3 |
3. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Reiner Eckhard |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Jörg Jansen - Ralf-Dietmar Rosnerski |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Jonas Snoeck |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Michael Zettel - Frank Mehlau |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Frank Bendig |
2 - 3 |
4. |
Jörg Jansen - Antonio Lopez Rames |
3 - 2 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Christian Adamek - Jonas Snoeck |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Betzinger - Frank Mehlau |
2 - 3 |
3. |
Reiner Eckhard - Frank Bendig |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Ralf-Dietmar Rosnerski - Mohamed El Masrar |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
Play Off Rackets (1) - Sportstoon Herford / Herford |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
TV Concordia Enger (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Alexander Kirchhoff - Dirk Leifels |
3 - 1 |
2. |
Pascall Howells - Dirk Schwenker |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Peter Schnatmeyer - Konrad Meger |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Ralf Gohrbrandt - unbekannter Spieler |
0 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
TV Concordia Enger (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Alexander Kirchhoff - Peter Ruß |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Pascall Howells - Frank Tann |
3 - 2 |
3. |
Ralf Gohrbrandt - unbekannter Spieler |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Martin Danielmeyer - unbekannter Spieler |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
Play Off Rackets (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Dirk Leifels - Peter Ruß |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Dirk Schwenker - Frank Tann |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Konrad Meger - unbekannter Spieler |
3 - 1 |
4. |
unbekannter Spieler - unbekannter Spieler |
1 - 3 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
|
06-10-2007 - Spieltag 2 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) - Sport X Enger / Enger |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - 1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1)
1. |
Martin Schmiedel - Andreas Bürmann |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Jens Kluwe - Michael Zettel |
3 - 1 |
3. |
Juergen Preuss - Bernard Breidenbach |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Dirk Penner - Jörg Jansen |
0 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Jens Kluwe - Alexander Kirchhoff |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Holger Schlottmann - Pascall Howells |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Juergen Preuss - Martin Danielmeyer |
3 - 2 |
4. |
Dirk Penner - Ray Higgins |
2 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Alexander Kirchhoff |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Michael Zettel - Guido Möhlmann |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Pascall Howells |
3 - 2 |
4. |
Jörg Jansen - Ralf Gohrbrandt |
3 - 2 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - Sportmühle Bielefeld/Ummeln / Bielefeld |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1)
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - Christian Adamek |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - Dirk Betzinger |
3 - 2 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Thomas Richter |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Reiner Eckhard |
3 - 2 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - Dirk Leifels |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - Dirk Schwenker |
3 - 2 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Konrad Meger |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Konrad Meger |
3 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Christian Adamek - Ingo Lohmeyer |
3 - 1 |
2. |
Dirk Betzinger - Dirk Leifels |
3 - 1 |
3. |
Henning Auth - Dirk Schwenker |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Reiner Eckhard - Konrad Meger |
3 - 2 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - Sport-Center Borkstrasse / Münster |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Andreas Kaulfuss - Cederik Foulon |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Christian Bergmann - Frank Bendig |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Ian Mullen - Patrick Schneider |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Ian Mullen - unbekannter Spieler |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Andreas Kaulfuss - Peter Ruß |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Christian Bergmann - Frank Tann |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Ian Mullen - Ulrich Wüller-Rademacker |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Udo Schmidt - Stephan Knipprath |
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Cederik Foulon - Peter Ruß |
3 - 1 |
2. |
Frank Bendig - Frank Tann |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Patrick Schneider - Ulrich Wüller-Rademacker |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Mohamed El Masrar - Stephan Knipprath |
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
24-11-2007 - Spieltag 3 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) - Tennis-Squash-Fitness & Badminton Forum / Castrop-Rauxel |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Martin Schmiedel - Jonas Snoeck |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Jens Kluwe - Frank Mehlau |
2 - 3 |
3. |
Holger Schlottmann - Antonio Lopez Rames |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Juergen Preuss - unbekannter Spieler |
3 - 2 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Martin Schmiedel - Ingo Lohmeyer |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Jens Kluwe - Dirk Leifels |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Holger Schlottmann - Dirk Schwenker |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Juergen Preuss - Konrad Meger |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Jonas Snoeck - Ingo Lohmeyer |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Frank Mehlau - Dirk Leifels |
3 - 1 |
3. |
Frank Bendig - Dirk Schwenker |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Antonio Lopez Rames - Konrad Meger |
2 - 3 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
1. SC Rheine (1) - Squash-Center Rheine / Rheine |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - 1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1)
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - Andreas Bürmann |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - Bernard Breidenbach |
3 - 1 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Jörg Jansen |
3 - 2 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Torsten Eikemeier |
3 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - Peter Ruß |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - Gregor Berges |
1 - 3 |
3. |
David Frederick Bayes - Frank Tann |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Stephan Knipprath |
3 - 1 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Peter Ruß |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Gregor Berges |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Jörg Jansen - Frank Tann |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Torsten Eikemeier - Stephan Knipprath |
1 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - Sport-Center Borkstrasse / Münster |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1)
1. |
Klaus Bochinski - Christian Adamek |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Felder - Dirk Betzinger |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Andreas Kaulfuss - Thomas Richter |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Ian Mullen - Reiner Eckhard |
3 - 0 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Klaus Bochinski - Alexander Kirchhoff |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Felder - Guido Möhlmann |
3 - 2 |
3. |
Markus Havelt - Guido Buchholz |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Ian Mullen - Pascall Howells |
2 - 3 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Christian Adamek - Alexander Kirchhoff |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Betzinger - Guido Möhlmann |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Henning Auth - Pascall Howells |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Reiner Eckhard - Ralf Gohrbrandt |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
08-12-2007 - Spieltag 4 |
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - Gerry Weber Sportpark / Halle / Westfalen |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - Floppys SC Bielefeld (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Olaf Szymanski |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Michael Zettel - Peter Hoffmann |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Jörg Jansen - Paul-Geoffry Steel |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Torsten Eikemeier - Eckhard Bertling |
2 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - Squashboard Münster 2
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Dirk Felder |
3 - 2 |
2. |
Michael Zettel - Jens Clasig |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Jörg Jansen - Markus Havelt |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Torsten Eikemeier - Christian Bergmann |
3 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - Squashboard Münster 2
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - Dirk Felder |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - Jens Clasig |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Markus Havelt |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Christian Bergmann |
0 - 3 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley / Dortmund |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
TV Concordia Enger (1) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1)
1. |
Alexander Kirchhoff - Christian Adamek |
2 - 3 |
2. |
Guido Möhlmann - Ralf Ibele |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Guido Buchholz - Dirk Betzinger |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Pascall Howells - Reiner Eckhard |
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
TV Concordia Enger (1) - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Alexander Kirchhoff - Jonas Snoeck |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Guido Möhlmann - Cederik Foulon |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Pascall Howells - Frank Mehlau |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Ray Higgins - Frank Bendig |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Christian Adamek - Jonas Snoeck |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Betzinger - Cederik Foulon |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Thomas Richter - Frank Bendig |
3 - 2 |
4. |
Reiner Eckhard - Antonio Lopez Rames |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
1. SC Rheine (1) - Squash-Center Rheine / Rheine |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Martin Schmiedel - Ingo Lohmeyer |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Juergen Preuss - Dirk Leifels |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Marco Schwittay - Dirk Schwenker |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Meik Neumann - Heiko Beßler |
3 - 1 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Martin Schmiedel - Peter Ruß |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Holger Schlottmann - Frank Tann |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Marco Schwittay - Ulrich Wüller-Rademacker |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Meik Neumann - Stephan Knipprath |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
Play Off Rackets (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Ingo Lohmeyer - Peter Ruß |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Leifels - Gregor Berges |
2 - 3 |
3. |
Dirk Schwenker - Frank Tann |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Detlef Krämer - Stephan Knipprath |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
12-01-2008 - Spieltag 5 |
1. SC Bochum (3) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley / Dortmund |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1)
1. |
Martin Schmiedel - Christian Adamek |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Holger Schlottmann - Dirk Betzinger |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Juergen Preuss - Thomas Richter |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Meik Neumann - Reiner Eckhard |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Martin Schmiedel - Peter Ruß |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Holger Schlottmann - Frank Tann |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Juergen Preuss - Josef Fieke |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Marco Schwittay - Stephan Knipprath |
2 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Christian Adamek - Peter Ruß |
2 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Betzinger - Frank Tann |
3 - 2 |
3. |
Thomas Richter - Josef Fieke |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Reiner Eckhard - Stephan Knipprath |
3 - 0 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - Sportmühle Bielefeld/Ummeln / Bielefeld |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - Cederik Foulon |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - Frank Bendig |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Antonio Lopez Rames |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Christian Pieper |
3 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - Alexander Kirchhoff |
2 - 3 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - Guido Möhlmann |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Bernd Fehling |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Hauke Friedhoff |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Cederik Foulon - Alexander Kirchhoff |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Frank Bendig - Guido Möhlmann |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Antonio Lopez Rames - Hauke Friedhoff |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Christian Pieper - Ray Higgins |
3 - 0 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - Gerry Weber Sportpark / Halle / Westfalen |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - 1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1)
1. |
Dirk Felder - Andreas Bürmann |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Markus Havelt - Bernard Breidenbach |
2 - 3 |
3. |
Andreas Kaulfuss - Michael Zettel |
2 - 3 |
4. |
Ian Mullen - Jörg Jansen |
3 - 1 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Dirk Felder - Ingo Lohmeyer |
2 - 3 |
2. |
Markus Havelt - Dirk Leifels |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Andreas Kaulfuss - Dirk Schwenker |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Ian Mullen - Konrad Meger |
2 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Ingo Lohmeyer |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Dirk Leifels |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Michael Zettel - Konrad Meger |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Jörg Jansen - Patrick O"Connor |
3 - 1 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
09-02-2008 - Spieltag 6 |
Play Off Rackets (1) - Sportstoon Herford / Herford |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Cederik Foulon |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Frank Mehlau |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Michael Zettel - Frank Bendig |
3 - 2 |
4. |
Jörg Jansen - Burkhard Brückmann |
2 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Ingo Lohmeyer |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Dirk Leifels |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Michael Zettel - Konrad Meger |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Jörg Jansen - Patrick O"Connor |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Cederik Foulon - Ingo Lohmeyer |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Frank Mehlau - Dirk Leifels |
2 - 3 |
3. |
Frank Bendig - Konrad Meger |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Antonio Lopez Rames - Detlef Krämer |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
TV Concordia Enger (1) - Sport X Enger / Enger |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - Alexander Kirchhoff |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - Guido Möhlmann |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Guido Buchholz |
3 - 0 |
4. |
unbekannter Spieler - Pascall Howells |
2 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Olaf Szymanski - kein Spieler |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Peter Hoffmann - kein Spieler |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - kein Spieler |
3 - 0 |
4. |
unbekannter Spieler - kein Spieler |
3 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
TV Concordia Enger (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Alexander Kirchhoff - kein Spieler |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Guido Möhlmann - kein Spieler |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Ralf Gohrbrandt - kein Spieler |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Ray Higgins - kein Spieler |
3 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley / Dortmund |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1)
1. |
Jens Clasig - Christian Adamek |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Markus Havelt - Dirk Betzinger |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Andreas Kaulfuss - Thomas Richter |
2 - 3 |
4. |
Ian Mullen - Reiner Eckhard |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - 1. SC Bochum (3)
1. |
Jens Clasig - Martin Schmiedel |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Markus Havelt - Jens Kluwe |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Andreas Kaulfuss - Holger Schlottmann |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Ian Mullen - Juergen Preuss |
3 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - 1. SC Bochum (3)
1. |
Christian Adamek - Martin Schmiedel |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Dirk Betzinger - Jens Kluwe |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Thomas Richter - Holger Schlottmann |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Reiner Eckhard - Juergen Preuss |
3 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
15-03-2008 - Spieltag 7 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) - Sport X Enger / Enger |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - 1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1)
1. |
Martin Schmiedel - Andreas Bürmann |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Holger Schlottmann - Bernard Breidenbach |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Marco Schwittay - Michael Zettel |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Meik Neumann - Jörg Jansen |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
1. SC Bochum (3) - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Martin Schmiedel - Guido Möhlmann |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Holger Schlottmann - Guido Buchholz |
1 - 3 |
3. |
Marco Schwittay - Pascall Howells |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Meik Neumann - Ray Higgins |
3 - 2 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Guido Möhlmann |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Guido Buchholz |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Michael Zettel - Pascall Howells |
3 - 2 |
4. |
Jörg Jansen - Ralf Gohrbrandt |
1 - 3 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - Sportmühle Bielefeld/Ummeln / Bielefeld |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1)
1. |
Peter Hoffmann - Christian Adamek |
3 - 0 |
2. |
David Frederick Bayes - Dirk Betzinger |
3 - 2 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Thomas Richter |
3 - 1 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Reiner Eckhard |
3 - 0 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Peter Hoffmann - Ingo Lohmeyer |
0 - 3 |
2. |
David Frederick Bayes - Dirk Leifels |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Paul-Geoffry Steel - Patrick O"Connor |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Eckhard Bertling - Detlef Krämer |
3 - 2 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Christian Adamek - Ingo Lohmeyer |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Thomas Richter - Dirk Leifels |
3 - 2 |
3. |
Henning Auth - Patrick O"Connor |
3 - 2 |
4. |
Reiner Eckhard - Detlef Krämer |
3 - 0 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
1. SC Rheine (1) - Squash-Center Rheine / Rheine |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Andreas Kaulfuss - Jonas Snoeck |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Christian Bergmann - Cederik Foulon |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Ian Mullen - Frank Bendig |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Udo Schmidt - Mohamed El Masrar |
3 - 1 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Andreas Kaulfuss - Peter Ruß |
2 - 3 |
2. |
Christian Bergmann - Gregor Berges |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Ian Mullen - Frank Tann |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Udo Schmidt - Stefan Wellner |
2 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Jonas Snoeck - Peter Ruß |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Cederik Foulon - Gregor Berges |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Frank Bendig - Frank Tann |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Christian Pieper - Stephan Knipprath |
0 - 3 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
12-04-2008 - Spieltag 8 |
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley / Dortmund |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Christian Adamek |
3 - 0 |
2. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Dirk Betzinger |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Michael Zettel - Thomas Richter |
3 - 2 |
4. |
Jörg Jansen - Ralf-Dietmar Rosnerski |
1 - 3 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
1. RSC Gerry Weber Rackets (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Andreas Bürmann - Peter Ruß |
2 - 3 |
2. |
Bernard Breidenbach - Frank Tann |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Michael Zettel - unbekannter Spieler |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Jörg Jansen - unbekannter Spieler |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
Indusport Dortmund-Kley (1) - 1. SC Rheine (1)
1. |
Christian Adamek - Peter Ruß |
1 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Betzinger - Frank Tann |
3 - 1 |
3. |
Thomas Richter - unbekannter Spieler |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Reiner Eckhard - unbekannter Spieler |
3 - 0 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) - Tennis-Squash-Fitness & Badminton Forum / Castrop-Rauxel |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1)
1. |
Peter Hoffmann - Frank Mehlau |
3 - 0 |
2. |
David Frederick Bayes - Frank Bendig |
3 - 1 |
3. |
Eckhard Bertling - Burkhard Brückmann |
2 - 3 |
4. |
kein Spieler - Antonio Lopez Rames |
0 - 3 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
Floppys SC Bielefeld (1) - 1. SC Bochum (3)
1. |
Peter Hoffmann - Martin Schmiedel |
3 - 1 |
2. |
David Frederick Bayes - Holger Schlottmann |
3 - 0 |
3. |
Eckhard Bertling - Marco Schwittay |
3 - 0 |
4. |
kein Spieler - Meik Neumann |
0 - 3 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) - 1. SC Bochum (3)
1. |
Frank Mehlau - Martin Schmiedel |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Frank Bendig - Holger Schlottmann |
3 - 1 |
3. |
Burkhard Brückmann - Marco Schwittay |
3 - 0 |
4. |
Antonio Lopez Rames - Meik Neumann |
3 - 1 |
|
4 - 1 |
|
|
Play Off Rackets (1) - Sportstoon Herford / Herford |
Ergebnis (*) |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - TV Concordia Enger (1)
1. |
Klaus Burgholz - Alexander Kirchhoff |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Felder - Guido Buchholz |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Jens Clasig - Pascall Howells |
0 - 3 |
4. |
Ian Mullen - Peter Schnatmeyer |
3 - 0 |
|
1 - 4 |
|
Squashboard Münster 2 - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Klaus Burgholz - Ingo Lohmeyer |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Dirk Felder - Dirk Leifels |
2 - 3 |
3. |
Jens Clasig - Patrick O"Connor |
3 - 2 |
4. |
Ian Mullen - Detlef Krämer |
3 - 0 |
|
2 - 2 |
|
TV Concordia Enger (1) - Play Off Rackets (1)
1. |
Alexander Kirchhoff - Ingo Lohmeyer |
0 - 3 |
2. |
Guido Möhlmann - Dirk Leifels |
0 - 3 |
3. |
Guido Buchholz - Dirk Schwenker |
1 - 3 |
4. |
Ralf Gohrbrandt - Konrad Meger |
0 - 3 |
|
0 - 5 |
|
|
|
(*): rot = noch nicht geprüft / schwarz = geprüft |