Platz | Mannschaft | Matches | Punkte |
1 | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 74:21 | 31:1 |
2 | SRC Matchball (2) | 57:37 | 24:8 |
3 | ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | 51:43 | 19:13 |
4 | TV Concordia Enger (2) | 49:46 | 16:16 |
5 | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 45:51 | 14:18 |
6 | Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | 42:50 | 14:18 |
7 | Squashboard Münster (3) | 40:55 | 11:21 |
8 | SC Börde (1) | 34:62 | 8:24 |
9 | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 34:61 | 7:25 |
1. Spieltag (NRW 1) 05.10.2002 | ||
TV Concordia Enger (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 1:5 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | Squashboard Münster (3) | 5:1 |
TV Concordia Enger (2) | Squashboard Münster (3) | 3:3 |
Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 2:4 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | SRC Matchball (2) | 1:5 |
Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | SRC Matchball (2) | 2:4 |
SC Börde (1) | ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | 2:4 |
ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 3:3 |
SC Börde (1) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 4:2 |
2. Spieltag (NRW 2) 02.11.2002 | ||
SC Börde (1) | TV Concordia Enger (2) | 3:3 |
TV Concordia Enger (2) | Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | 1:5 |
SC Börde (1) | Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | 3:3 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 5:1 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | 3:3 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | SRC Matchball (2) | 2:4 |
SRC Matchball (2) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 3:3 |
3. Spieltag (NRW 3) 16.11.2002 | ||
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 2:4 |
SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | TV Concordia Enger (2) | 1:5 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | TV Concordia Enger (2) | 3:3 |
SRC Matchball (2) | SC Börde (1) | 5:1 |
SC Börde (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 1:5 |
SRC Matchball (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 2:4 |
ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | Squashboard Münster (3) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | 1:5 |
ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | 3:3 |
4. Spieltag (NRW 4) 07.12.2002 | ||
TV Concordia Enger (2) | SRC Matchball (2) | 2:4 |
SRC Matchball (2) | ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | 5:1 |
TV Concordia Enger (2) | ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | 3:3 |
Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 1:5 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 5:1 |
Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 3:3 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | SC Börde (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | SC Börde (1) | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag (NRW 5) 18.01.2003 | ||
TV Concordia Enger (1) | Squashboard Münster (3) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | TV Concordia Enger (2) | 1:5 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | TV Concordia Enger (2) | 5:1 |
SRC Matchball (2) | Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | 4:2 |
Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 5:1 |
SRC Matchball (2) | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 4:2 |
ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 4:2 |
SC Börde (1) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 4:2 |
ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | SC Börde (1) | 5:1 |
6. Spieltag (NRW 6) 01.02.2003 | ||
Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | SC Börde (1) | 5:1 |
SC Börde (1) | TV Concordia Enger (2) | 1:5 |
Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | TV Concordia Enger (2) | 4:2 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | 4:2 |
ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 1:5 |
Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 2:4 |
SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | Squashboard Münster (3) | 1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | SRC Matchball (2) | 2:4 |
SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | SRC Matchball (2) | 3:3 |
7. Spieltag (NRW 7) 08.03.2003 | ||
TV Concordia Enger (2) | SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | 4:2 |
SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 1:5 |
TV Concordia Enger (2) | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 4:2 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | SRC Matchball (2) | 3:3 |
SRC Matchball (2) | SC Börde (1) | 5:1 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | SC Börde (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | 5:0 |
Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | 0:5 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | 2:4 |
8. Spieltag (NRW 8) 22.03.2003 | ||
ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | TV Concordia Enger (2) | 4:2 |
TV Concordia Enger (2) | SRC Matchball (2) | 5:0 |
ST Sportmühle Bielefeld (1) | SRC Matchball (2) | 5:0 |
SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | 5:0 |
Telekom-Post-SV Bielef. (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 0:5 |
SG Schalker Sportpark (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 2:4 |
SC Börde (1) | Squashboard Münster (3) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (3) | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 1:5 |
SC Börde (1) | Floppy's SC Bielefeld (2) | 3:3 |