Platz | Mannschaft | Matches | Punkte |
1 | Squashboard Münster (1) | 68:28 | 30:2 |
2 | 1.SQC Münster (1) | 62:34 | 24:8 |
3 | SC Harpen (1) | 56:40 | 21:11 |
4 | 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 51:45 | 17:15 |
5 | SG FST Laux (1) | 50:46 | 16:16 |
6 | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 47:49 | 15:17 |
7 | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 43:53 | 14:18 |
8 | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 33:63 | 7:25 |
9 | 1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 22:74 | 0:32 |
1. Spieltag (SEN 1) 07.09.2002 | ||
SC Harpen (1) | 1.SQC Münster (1) | 1:5 |
1.SQC Münster (1) | SG FST Laux (1) | 4:2 |
SC Harpen (1) | SG FST Laux (1) | 2:4 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 5:1 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 2:4 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
2. Spieltag (SEN 2) 21.09.2002 | ||
1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 2:4 |
SC Harpen (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 4:2 |
1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 2:4 |
1.SQC Münster (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 5:1 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
1.SQC Münster (1) | 1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
SG FST Laux (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 5:1 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
SG FST Laux (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 3:3 |
3. Spieltag (SEN 3) 12.10.2002 | ||
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 4:2 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 3:3 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 3:3 |
1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 1.SQC Münster (1) | 1:5 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1.SQC Münster (1) | 1:5 |
1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | SG FST Laux (1) | 2:4 |
SG FST Laux (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 3:3 |
1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 2:4 |
4. Spieltag (SEN 4) 30.11.2002 | ||
SC Harpen (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
SC Harpen (1) | 1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 1.SQC Münster (1) | 1:5 |
1.SQC Münster (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
SG FST Laux (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 5:1 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 1:5 |
SG FST Laux (1) | 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag (SEN 5) 11.01.2003 | ||
1.SQC Münster (1) | SG FST Laux (1) | 4:2 |
SG FST Laux (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 2:4 |
1.SQC Münster (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 3:3 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 3:3 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 3:3 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 4:2 |
1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 2:4 |
6. Spieltag (SEN 6) 25.01.2003 | ||
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 2:4 |
1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 3:3 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 1:5 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 4:2 |
1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 1.SQC Münster (1) | 1:5 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1.SQC Münster (1) | 2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SG FST Laux (1) | 4:2 |
SG FST Laux (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 5:1 |
7. Spieltag (SEN 7) 22.02.2003 | ||
SC Harpen (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 4:2 |
SC Harpen (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 5:1 |
1.SQC Münster (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 3:3 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 1:5 |
1.SQC Münster (1) | 1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 3:3 |
SG FST Laux (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 3:3 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
SG FST Laux (1) | 1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | 4:2 |
8. Spieltag (SEN 8) 29.03.2003 | ||
1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 1:5 |
SC Harpen (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 3:3 |
1.SC Sportmühle Hilden (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 4:2 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 1.SQC Münster (1) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | 1.SQC Münster (1) | 5:1 |
1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | SG FST Laux (1) | 4:2 |
SG FST Laux (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 3:3 |
1.Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 5:1 |