Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sätze | Diff. | Punkte |
1 | Squashboard Münster (1) | 16 | 72:24 | 48 | 31:1 |
2 | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 16 | 50:45 | 5 | 18:14 |
3 | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 16 | 46:47 | -1 | 18:14 |
4 | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 16 | 51:42 | 9 | 17:15 |
5 | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 16 | 50:43 | 7 | 16:16 |
6 | FST Laux (1) | 16 | 46:50 | -4 | 16:16 |
7 | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 16 | 43:52 | -9 | 13:19 |
8 | SC Harpen (1) | 16 | 42:51 | -9 | 13:19 |
9 | 1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 16 | 23:69 | -46 | 2:30 |
1. Spieltag am 11.09.2004 | ||
Squashboard Münster (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 5:1 |
SC Harpen (1) | 1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | 1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 5:1 |
FST Laux (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 2:4 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 2:4 |
FST Laux (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 2:4 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 3:3 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 3:3 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 4:2 |
2. Spieltag am 02.10.2004 | ||
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | FST Laux (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | FST Laux (1) | 2:4 |
SC Harpen (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 4:2 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 5:1 |
SC Harpen (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 5:1 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 2:4 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 3:3 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 4:2 |
3. Spieltag am 06.11.2004 | ||
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 4:2 |
Krefeld Linner SC (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 2:4 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 4:2 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 4:2 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | FST Laux (1) | 2:4 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | FST Laux (1) | 5:1 |
4. Spieltag am 20.11.2004 | ||
Squashboard Münster (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 4:2 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 5:1 |
FST Laux (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 4:2 |
SC Harpen (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 2:4 |
FST Laux (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 3:3 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 2:4 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 2:4 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1:5 |
5. Spieltag am 08.01.2005 | ||
SC Harpen (1) | 1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 5:1 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
SC Harpen (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | FST Laux (1) | 3:3 |
FST Laux (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 3:3 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 5:1 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 3:3 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 5:1 |
6. Spieltag am 12.02.2005 | ||
FST Laux (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
FST Laux (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 5:1 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 5:0 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 5:0 |
Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 5:0 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 1:4 |
Krefeld Linner SC (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 4:2 |
7. Spieltag am 05.03.2005 | ||
Squashboard Münster (1) | Krefeld Linner SC (1) | 5:1 |
Krefeld Linner SC (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
SC Harpen (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 5:0 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 0:5 |
SC Harpen (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 2:4 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | FST Laux (1) | 2:4 |
FST Laux (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 3:3 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 2:4 |
8. Spieltag am 19.03.2005 | ||
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 5:1 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 4:2 |
Krefeld Linner SC (1) | FST Laux (1) | 3:3 |
FST Laux (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 3:3 |
Krefeld Linner SC (1) | SC Harpen (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | 5:0 |
1. Mönchengladbacher SRC (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 0:5 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 4:1 |