Platz | Mannschaft | Einzelp. | Sätze | Matches | Punkte |
1 | Paderborner SC (2) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 59:32 | 27:5 |
2 | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 57:38 | 21:11 |
3 | 1.SC Bochum (2) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 54:39 | 19:13 |
4 | Squashboard Münster (1) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 51:44 | 17:15 |
5 | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 44:49 | 15:17 |
6 | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 49:46 | 14:18 |
7 | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 44:50 | 14:18 |
8 | Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 42:52 | 13:19 |
9 | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 0:0 | 0:0 | 20:70 | 4:28 |
1. Spieltag (NRW 1) 16.09.2006 |   | |
Paderborner SC (2) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 5:0 |
Paderborner SC (2) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 5:0 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 3:3 |
Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 2:4 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | 1.SC Bochum (2) | 2:4 |
1.SC Bochum (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 5:0 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 5:0 |
2. Spieltag (NRW 2) 21.10.2006 |   | |
Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | Paderborner SC (2) | 5:0 |
Paderborner SC (2) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 0:5 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 3:3 |
Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 1.SC Bochum (2) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | 1.SC Bochum (2) | 4:2 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 3:3 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 5:0 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 5:0 |
3. Spieltag (NRW 3) 18.11.2006 |   | |
Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 4:2 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 1:5 |
Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 2:4 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | 5:1 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 3:3 |
1.SC Bochum (2) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 4:2 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 3:3 |
1.SC Bochum (2) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
4. Spieltag (NRW 4) 09.12.2006 |   | |
Paderborner SC (2) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 4:2 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 1.SC Bochum (2) | 2:4 |
Paderborner SC (2) | 1.SC Bochum (2) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 3:3 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 3:3 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 4:2 |
Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | 4:2 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag (NRW 5) 13.01.2007 |   | |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 5:1 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 2:4 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1:5 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 1:5 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 1:5 |
1.SC Bochum (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 5:1 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 3:3 |
1.SC Bochum (2) | Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | 5:1 |
6. Spieltag (NRW 6) 03.02.2007 |   | |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | 5:1 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | Paderborner SC (2) | 1:5 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Paderborner SC (2) | 2:4 |
Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 1.SC Bochum (2) | 3:3 |
1.SC Bochum (2) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 3:3 |
Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 4:2 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 1:5 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 5:1 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 3:3 |
7. Spieltag (NRW 7) 03.03.2007 |   | |
Paderborner SC (2) | TV Concordia Enger (1) | 5:0 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 0:5 |
Paderborner SC (2) | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 3:3 |
TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | 2:4 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1.SC Bochum (2) | 3:3 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | 1.SC Bochum (2) | 3:3 |
8. Spieltag (NRW 8) 17.03.2007 |   | |
1.SC Bochum (2) | Paderborner SC (2) | 2:3 |
Paderborner SC (2) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 4:2 |
1.SC Bochum (2) | TESPO Büttgen Neuss (1) | 2:3 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1:5 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
TV Concordia Enger (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 4:2 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 1:5 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (2) | Squash Inn Crefeld (1) | 4:2 |