Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sätze | Diff. | Punkte |
1 | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 16 | 75:21 | 54 | 32:0 |
2 | Squashboard Münster (1) | 16 | 64:32 | 32 | 26:6 |
3 | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 16 | 61:33 | 28 | 25:7 |
4 | Squashboard Münster (2) | 16 | 48:48 | 0 | 15:17 |
5 | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 16 | 44:52 | -8 | 15:17 |
6 | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 16 | 38:57 | -19 | 12:20 |
7 | FST Laux (1) | 16 | 40:56 | -16 | 11:21 |
8 | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 16 | 32:63 | -31 | 5:27 |
9 | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 16 | 28:68 | -40 | 3:29 |
1. Spieltag am 29.10.2005 | ||
Squashboard Münster (1) | FST Laux (1) | 5:1 |
FST Laux (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1:5 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1:5 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 1:5 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 5:1 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 3:3 |
2. Spieltag am 03.12.2005 | ||
1. SC Bochum (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 5:1 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 4:2 |
FST Laux (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 2:4 |
FST Laux (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 3:3 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1:5 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 5:1 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 3:3 |
3. Spieltag am 17.12.2005 | ||
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 3:3 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 5:1 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | FST Laux (1) | 3:3 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | FST Laux (1) | 5:1 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 4:2 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 4:2 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 5:1 |
4. Spieltag am 21.01.2006 | ||
Squashboard Münster (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1:5 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 4:2 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 5:1 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | FST Laux (1) | 3:3 |
FST Laux (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 1:5 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 2:4 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 3:3 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 3:3 |
5. Spieltag am 11.02.2006 | ||
FST Laux (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
FST Laux (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 5:1 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 3:3 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 5:1 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 4:2 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 4:2 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 5:1 |
6. Spieltag am 11.03.2006 | ||
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 3:3 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 1:5 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 2:4 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 1:5 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | FST Laux (1) | 5:1 |
ST Aplerbeck (1) | FST Laux (1) | 2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1:5 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 2:4 |
7. Spieltag am 25.03.2006 | ||
Squashboard Münster (1) | Squashboard Münster (2) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 5:1 |
FST Laux (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 2:4 |
CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 4:2 |
FST Laux (1) | 1. SC Bochum (1) | 2:4 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 4:2 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 2:3 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | SC Team Cadillac (1) | 2:3 |
8. Spieltag am 08.04.2006 | ||
SC Team Cadillac (1) | Squashboard Münster (1) | 5:1 |
Squashboard Münster (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 1:5 |
SC Team Cadillac (1) | CSC Forum Castrop-Rauxel (1) | 2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | 5:1 |
Squash Inn Hamborn (1) | FST Laux (1) | 2:4 |
Squashboard Münster (2) | FST Laux (1) | 4:2 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | 5:1 |
SPT Landwehr/Hilden (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 4:2 |
1. SC Bochum (1) | ST Aplerbeck (1) | 5:1 |